Selected conditions:
Discover 24 products
Image Part Number Manufacturer Quantity Delivery period Unit Price Buy Description Packaging Series Kit Type Values
6534
Pomona Electronics
6
3 days
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS
- 2249-C Test Leads 7 pcs in 7 different lengths,1 ft ~ 10 ft. lengths
1828869-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,2 ea LC to SC,6 ea Clips
1828869-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,6 ea LC to ST,6 ea Clips
1828869-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC,6 ea Clips
1828867-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,LC to ST,50/125 Mandrel,8 ea Clips
1828868-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,LC to SC,62.5/125 Mandrel,8 ea Clips
1828868-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,LC to ST,62.5/125 Mandrel,8 ea Clips
1828868-3
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC,2 ea 62.5/125 Mandrel,8 ea Clips
1828867-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC
Briefcase LC Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC,LC to SC,50/125 Mandrel,8 ea Clips
VA26-3.50M-3.50F-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 3.5mm
VA26-NM-NM-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION N TYPE TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea N to N
VA26-PC7-PC7-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 7 TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 7.0mm to 7.0mm
VA26-TP-3.50-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 3.5mm
VA26-TP-N-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 3.50/N TYPE TESTCABLES
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to N
VA26-TP-PC7-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 3.50/7 TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 7.0mm
VA26-TP-W-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 3.50/SL TESTCABLESET V
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to SL
VA75A-NM-NM-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea N to N
VA40-TP-2.92-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 2.92 TESTCABLESET VA
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.92mm to 2.92mm
VA40-TP-W-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 2.92/SL TESTCABLESET V
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.92mm to SL
VA41-TP-2.92-60
Rosenberger
Inquiry
-
-
MOQ: 1  MPQ: 1
PRECISION 2.40/2.92 TESTCABLESET
Briefcase RPC Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.4mm to 2.94mm